1988 - 1991
początek strony
wychowawca: Andrzej Kużel
|
-
Boguszewski Tadeusz
-
Ejsmont Jacek
-
Ejsmont Wojciech
-
Gładysz Andrzej
-
Kosz Andrzej
-
Lelito Jerzy
-
Małyszczuk Wojciech
-
Moczulski Marek
-
Mormol Maciej
-
Chlebiński Dariusz
-
Silwestrowicz Janusz
-
Stępkowski Grzegorz
-
Tarasiuk Marek
-
Tarasiuk Piotr
-
Toczyski Radosław
-
Walendowicz Marek
-
Wawrentowicz Mariusz
-
Zarzecki Dariusz
-
Żochowiec Dariusz
|
1989-1992
początek strony
wychowawca: Anatol Jarocewicz
wychowawcy:
Józef Homanowski,
Andrzej Kużel
|
-
Mielniczuk Andrzej
-
Baranowski Tomasz
-
Bobiński Andrzej
-
Borkułak Jacek
-
Derewońko Robert
-
Doliński Artur
-
Hildebrandt Dariusz
-
Iwanowski Mirosław
-
Jagiełło Zbigniew
-
Jakowiuk Jarosław
-
Jaroszewicz Dariusz
-
Kłopotowski Stanisław
-
Korycki Adam
-
Laszuk Tomasz
-
Obniski Tomasz
-
Panasiuk Wojciech
-
Perkowski Andrzej
-
Putko Jan
-
Różański Robert
-
Ryżko Marek
-
Sutyniec Mariusz
-
Szuchnik Jan
-
Telatycki Dariusz
-
Trochimiuk Jacek
-
Twarowski Piotr
-
Wojciuk Janusz
-
Zwierzyński Jerzy
-
Boratyński Jarosław
-
Borkułak Tomasz
-
Czeropski Sylwester
-
Czmut Mariusz
-
Dekarz Marek
-
Gumieniak Witold
-
Kobus Dariusz
-
Koladziuk Roman
-
Krasowski Zenon
-
Kuźmiuk Krzysztof
-
Kłobus Dariusz
-
Mickiewicz Wojciech
-
Mantur Krzysztof
-
Małyszczuk Wojciech
-
Maćkowiak Sylwester
-
Niemyjski Dariusz
-
Pawluczuk Roman
-
Pietruczuk Robert
-
Poniatowski Dariusz
-
Pytel Piotr
-
Szyszko Robert
-
Twarowski Mariusz
-
Turczuk Arkadiusz
-
Tołwiński Tomasz
-
Walczuk Sylwester
-
Walendowicz Tomasz
-
Wasążnik Mariusz
-
Wierzbicki Sławomir
-
Zdzichowski Mirosław
|
1999-2002
początek strony
wychowawca: Teresa Kamińska
1999 –
2002
wychowawca:
Anetta Lenkiewicz
początek strony
1999 –
2002
wychowawca:
Marzenna Tołwińska-Woźniak
początek strony
|
-
Cicha Małgorzata
-
Filipiuk Anna
-
Gnat Wioletta
-
Jackowiak Katarzyna
-
Jaszczuk Paweł
-
Jurczuk Radosław
-
Kalata Monika Joanna
-
Kosieradzki Dariusz
-
Łyszkowicz Radosław Jan
-
Majczuk Emilia
-
Mularczuk Magda
-
Oreszczuk Łukasz
-
Podleśny Sebastian
-
Porzezińska Beata
-
Romaniuk Anna
-
Sadowa Katarzyna
-
Tararuj Beata
-
Tołwiński Adam
-
Trojanowski Krzysztof
-
Wierciński Mariusz
-
Weremijewicz Grzegorz
-
Wiktoruk Adam
-
Żurawlew Agnieszka
-
Andrzejczuk Agnieszka
-
Artemiuk Piotr
-
Bielarski Łukasz Michał
-
Borowy Bogdan
-
Borysiuk Marcin
-
Czerniak Piotr
-
Dmitruk Marcin
-
Egierd Monika
-
Goral Eliza Anna
-
Hołub Tomasz
-
Jabczyk Patryk Daniel
-
Kapelko Krzysztof
-
Łokieć Beata Sylwia
-
Marks Marcin
-
Martyniuk Marcin
-
Michaluk Kamil Andrzej
-
Nielipiński Mariusz
-
Panasiuk Adam
-
Piotrowski Marcin
-
Romek Łukasz Rafał
-
Szary Andrzej
-
Szczubret Dariusz
-
Wawryniuk Kami
-
Zagubień Ewelina
-
Zgiet Przemysław
-
Angielczyk Artur
-
Bazyluk Wojciech
-
Czarkowski Artur
-
Frączak Jarosław
-
Kapelko Emil
-
Kochański Tomasz
-
Kowalczyk Krzysztof
-
Kryński Karol
-
Kurpeta Paweł
-
Ludwiczuk Robert
-
Mickiewicz Paweł
-
Mirończuk Paweł
-
Niewierowski Łukasz
-
Okoczuk Albert
-
Pierlejewski Marcin
-
Piotrowski Krzysztof
-
Pytel Krzysztof
-
Rudnicki Wojciech
-
Rogala Rafał
-
Sielewonowski Paweł
-
Sielicki Emil
-
Stawiecki Mariusz
-
Zagubin Rafał
|
2000 - 2003
początek strony
wychowawca:
Grzegorz Sylwestruk
2000 -
2003
wychowawca: Mariusz
Szulc
początek strony
|
-
Błaszczuk Kamila
-
Bońko Agnieszka
-
Boratyński Marek
-
Czarkowski Mariusz
-
Dmitruk Paweł
-
Dubiński Janusz
-
Iwaniuk Renata Barbara
-
Jaszczuk Andrzej
-
Kalinowska Diana
-
Kalinowski Krzysztof
-
Kapelko Adam
-
Kojtych Agata
-
Kościuk Artur
-
Kuzawiński Radosław
-
Lubowicki Arkadiusz
-
Łokieć Maciej
-
Nasiłowska Kamila
-
Piotrowski Karol
-
Romaniuk Rafał
-
Stempkowski Łukasz Andrzej
-
Stompska Emilia
-
Szawkało Radosław
-
Tonkiel Karol
-
Uziębło Agnieszka
-
Węcławska Anna
-
Wielogórski Marcin
-
Winkel Mariola
-
Boguszewski Karol
-
Buśko Robert
-
Franczyk Paweł Michał
-
Gładysz Marzena
-
Grzyb Izabela Marzena
-
Jankowski Daniel Marcin
-
Kamińska Monika Teresa
-
Kłopotowski Mariusz
-
Kowalczyk Grzegorz
-
Lubowicki Tomasz
-
Małkiński Hubert Marek
-
Mantur Joanna Anna
-
Mickiewicz Bernadeta
-
Motylewicz Bernadetta
-
Mudel Jarosław
-
Nowak Grzegorz
-
Orzepowski Paweł
-
Orzepowski Tomasz
-
Osiniak Tomasz
-
Panasiuk Radosław
-
Pyszko Wiesława
-
Radosiuk Andrzej
-
Sołomacha Tomasz
-
Sosnowski Piotr
-
Szmaragowska Agnieszka
-
Szyszko Adam
-
Tomczuk Paweł
-
Zagubień Piotr Marcin
-
Zarzycka Marta
-
Putko Tomasz
-
Panasiuk Piotr
-
Bołdak Robert
-
Zalewski Karol Tomasz
|
2002 -
2005
wychowawca:
Cezary Kudelski
początek strony
|
-
Bajena Justyna
-
Bisz Piotr
-
Bronicki Ireneusz
-
Filiński Mariusz
-
Filutowski Grzegorz
-
Jakimiuk Mariusz
-
Karolkiewicz Diana
-
Krasowska Monika
-
Krasowski Łukasz
-
Marciniuk Łukasz
-
Mikołajczuk Sylwester
-
Nowaczuk Anna
-
Oksięciuk Łukasz
-
Piotrowski Adam
-
Pleszuk Mariusz
-
Pokotiło Emil
-
Puchalski Michał
-
Rytel Daniel
-
Romaniuk Leszek
-
Sawicki Tomasz
-
Stachera Grzegorz
2-letnia ZSZ
-
Leszczyński Jarosław Paweł
-
Kryńska Ewelina
|
2003 -
2006
wychowawca:
Anetta Lenkiewicz
początek strony
|
-
Borysiuk Katarzyna
Bronicki Karol
Brzezińska Katarzyna
Czaban Michał
Hyndza Łukasz
Jaszczołt Krzysztof
Kiczko Artur
Kisiel Dawid
Klebanowski Kamil
Konstanciuk Kamil
Kosz Adrian
Malinowski Grzegorz
Marciniuk Sebastian
Mazuruk Ewa Elżbieta
Niczyporuk Paweł
Orzepowska Anna
Pikulińska Janusz
Puchalski Zdzisław
Sidun Małgorzata
Siemieniuk Tomasz
Strapczuk Paweł
Suchocki Krystian Tadeusz
Świerżewski Szczepan
Szczubret Mirosław
Zaręba Kamil
|
2004 -
2007
wychowawca:
Marta
Senczyno
początek strony
|
-
Aleksiejuk Monika
-
Barwiński Paweł
-
Czaban Marcin
-
Jaszczuk Grzegorz
-
Kalata Daniel
-
Kasperowicz Paweł
-
Kutyłowski Tomasz
-
Ładziak Kamil Adam
-
Malinowska Małgorzata
-
Mrozowski Krystian
-
Mudel Magdalena
-
Niewierowski Marcin
-
Ochrymuk Łukasz
-
Osmólski Grzegorz
-
Osmólski Marcin
-
Prokopczuk Maciej
-
Sandrykowicz Paweł
-
Wawrzyniak Andrzej
|
2005 -
2008
wychowawca:
Maria
Dmitruk
początek strony
2006 -
2008
wychowawca: Andrzej Gajko
początek strony
|
-
Kozłowski Daniel
-
Lazurek Rafał Patryk
-
Piotrowski Andrzej
-
Grabowski Jarosław
-
Jaszczołt Ewelina
-
Kamont Rafał Marcin
-
Kiczko Rafał
-
Szostak Adam
-
Charyton Daniel
-
Dmitruk Paweł
-
Klebanowski Łukasz
-
Konstanciuk Adam
-
Prokopczuk Piotr
-
Czyrynda Sylwester
-
Miłkowski Marek
-
Romaniuk Dawid
-
Kosz Dawid
-
Górski Wojciech
-
Wierciński Karol
2 - letnia ZSZ
-
Grzyb Katarzyna Natalia
-
Wołoszyn Anna
-
Moczulski Daniel
|
2006 -
2009
wychowawca:
Andrzej
Gajko
początek strony
2007 -
2009
wychowawca: Mariusz Szulc
początek strony
|
-
Radziszewski Przemysław
-
Żurawlew Daniel
-
Gumieniak Kamila Emilia
-
Żeruń Katarzyna
-
Rodzianko Paweł
-
Jaszczołt Łukasz
-
Niewiarowski Szczepan
-
Romaszkiewicz Grzegorz
-
Mucha Kamil
-
Szostak Emilia
-
Smorczewska Weronika
-
Brzeziński Marek
-
Czyrynda Bartosz
-
Zimnoch Marcin
2 - letnia ZSZ
-
Daniszewski Krzysztof
-
Kunicki Marcin
-
Sawczuk Anna
|
2007 -
2010
wychowawca: Mariusz Szulc
początek strony
|
-
Klimaszewski Robert Adam
-
Niczyporuk Łukasz
-
Tiwończuk Łukasz
-
Wielogórski Artur
-
Kosiński Rafał
-
Sadowy Kamil
-
Czesuła Daniel
-
Brzezińska Agata
-
Głuszuk Mirosława Maria
-
Teleszkiewicz Anna
-
Turczuk Danuta
-
Adaminuk Daniel
-
Bortniczuk Andrzej
-
Pokotiło Piotr
-
Jaszczołt Marcin
-
Miłkowski Grzegorz
|
2008 - 2011
wychowawca: Andrzej Gajko
początek strony
|
-
Bartosiuk Magdalena
-
Boratyński Dominik
-
Bronicki Dariusz
-
Hruświcki Franciszek
-
Janoszuk Damian
-
Klebanowska Dorota Barbara
-
Kołodziejczyk Katarzyna
-
Mińko Rafał
-
Muczko Grzegorz
-
Paszko Tomasz
-
Tryniszewska Urszula
-
Twarowski Dariusz
|